creation site internet creation site web logiciel creation site

TELECOMMUNICATIONS LASERS

                                    DISCRETE LASER DIODE  

HIGH POWER  PUSED  LASER DIODE

PIN  TELECOM LASER DIODE

HIGH POWER CW LASER 905 nm

  

DFB  LASER 1550nm 

CW/ PULSED  LASER 1330nm,1530nm

1630nm, 1650nm

                                    LASER MODULES   

HIGH POWER  980nm laser pump

TUNABLE LASER MODULE 40Gb/ 100 Gb

TUNABLE   LASER  MODULE 10 Gb

  

300 pin  Tunable   Taransponder  

SINGLE WAVELENGTH NARROW LINEWIDTH

NARROW LINEWIDTH LASER

  

dBm to Watt converter

dBm to Watt Conversion Calculator

   dBm mW

 

dBm = log10 (mW)*10
mW =10^(dBm/10)

Frequency / Wavelength Calculator

Wavelength:
(λ)

[μm]

Frequency:
(f)

[GHz]


Multiply Nested Accordions from jQuery Tools - jsFiddle demo

OPTO-ELECTRONICS

ACTIVE COMPONENTS

       Lasers

       Receivers

       Tranceivers

           SFP format

           XFP format

       Optical Switches

       EDFA's

       Monitoring

Underconstruction

[Pane Content]

PASSIVE COMPONENTS

       Isolators

       Wdm's

       High Power Components

       Speciality fiber

       Safety eye wear

INSTRUMENTATION

SECURITY & IMMAGING

OPTICAL WIRING

       DATA CENTER WIRING SOLUTIONS

       INSIDE PLANT SOLUTIONS

RENEWABLE ENERGY

LED LIGHTING

       LED LIGHT ENGINES

       LED LIGHT LUMINAIRES

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

SOLAR PANELS

HIGH EFICIENCY PANELS

LOW COST MINI PANELS

HOT WATER SOLAR SYTEMS

ACCESORIES AND PERIPHERALS

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

ELECTRIC GENERATORS

FUEL CELL

MINI EOLIC

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

LASERS

RECEIVERS

TRANCEIVERS

OPTICAL SWITCHES

EDFA´s

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

MONITORING

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

MARK-TECH

NETWORKING PRODUCTS

       TRANSMISION EQUIPEMENT

       DATA CENTER ACCESSORIES

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

FIBER OPTIC CABLES

Fiber cable

Cable Mounting accessories

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

FUEL CELL

MINI EOLIC

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

LASERS

RECEIVERS

TRANCEIVERS

OPTICAL SWITCHES

EDFA´s

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

MONITORING

Set 1

Test3

[Pane Content]

content